result France Ligue 1 round 3

Saturday, August 30, 2014 · 0 comments


France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 23 August 2014
FT
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Guingamp
0 - 1
Marseille
Sunday, 24 August 2014
FT
Bastia
1 - 0
Toulouse
FT
Lille
2 - 0
Lorient
FT
Montpellier
2 - 0
Metz
FT
Nice
1 - 3
Bordeaux
FT
Reims
0 - 2
Caen
FT
Lyon
0 - 1
Lens
FT
Saint Etienne
0 - 0
Rennes
Monday, 25 August 2014
FT
Nantes
0 - 1
Monaco

table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bordeaux330082+69
2Saint Etienne321051+47
3Lille321030+37
4Caen320151+46
5Montpellier320141+36
6Paris Saint Germain312042+25
7Rennes311164+24
8Nantes31112204
9Bastia311145–14
9Marseille311145–14
9Nice311145–14
12Lorient311123–14
13Lyon31023303
14Toulouse310245–13
15Lens310212–13
16Guingamp310213–23
17Monaco310236–33
18Metz302113–22
19Reims301237–41
20Evian Thonon Gaillard301229–71




verajohn

ebay

Skrill moneybookers

etoro

bet365

ĐỌC BÁO ONLINE

Loading...

188

Google Adsense