result France Ligue 1 round 4

Saturday, September 6, 2014 · 0 comments


France – Ligue 1

Saturday, 30 August 2014
FT
Marseille
4 - 0
Nice
FT
Monaco
1 - 1
Lille
Sunday, 31 August 2014
FT
Caen
0 - 1
Rennes
FT
Lens
4 - 2
Reims
FT
Lorient
4 - 0
Guingamp
FT
Nantes
1 - 0
Montpellier
FT
Toulouse
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
FT
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Bastia
FT
Metz
2 - 1
Lyon
Monday, 1 September 2014
FT
Paris Saint Germain
5 - 0
Saint Etienne

table

France – Ligue 1

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Bordeaux431093+610
2Paris Saint Germain422092+78
3Lille422041+38
4Marseille421185+37
5Rennes421174+37
6Lorient421163+37
7Nantes421132+17
8Saint Etienne421156–17
9Caen420252+36
10Montpellier420242+26
11Lens420254+16
12Toulouse42025506
13Bastia412156–15
14Metz412134–15
15Monaco411247–34
16Nice411249–54
17Lyon410345–13
18Guingamp410317–63
19Reims4013511–61
20Evian Thonon Gaillard4013210–81




verajohn

ebay

Skrill moneybookers

etoro

bet365

ĐỌC BÁO ONLINE

Loading...

188

Google Adsense